TOKYO LONDON PRODUCTIONS LIMITED, Oakley

TOKYO LONDON PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Oakley Hall
TF9 4AG Oakley
Staffordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
TOKYO LONDON PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
OAKLEY HALL, TF9 4AG, OAKLEY, Staffordshire England
Company Number
06768970
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
11/03/2014 - TOKYO LONDON PREMIUM WEB PRODUCTIONS LIMITED
10/03/2009 - GRINDCO 552 LIMITED
SIC Code
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Date of Incorporation
09 Dec 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Grindeys Llp Glebe Court Stoke-on-Trent Staffordshire ST4 1ET
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TOKYO LONDON PRODUCTIONS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PAPERMILL
    TF9 2PA  Peatswood
  2. 46 SMITHFIELD ROAD
    TF9 1EN  Market Drayton
  3. 66 STAFFORD STREET
    TF9 1JB  Market Drayton
  4. UNIT 5 LLEWELLYN ROBERTS WAY, MAER LANE
    TF9 3SH  Market Drayton
  5. 14 Stafford Street
    TF9 1HY  Market Drayton
  6. Cheshire Street
    TF9 3AA  Market Drayton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies