Silver Service Secretaries Limited, Oakley

Silver Service Secretaries Limited
Oakley Hall
TF9 4AG Oakley
Staffordshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
SILVER SERVICE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
OAKLEY HALL, TF9 4AG, OAKLEY, Staffordshire England
Company Number
06769019
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
GRINDCO 555 LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
09 Dec 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Grindeys Llp Glebe Court Stoke-on-Trent Staffordshire ST4 1ET

Nearby similar companies

  1. 53B Cheshire Street
    TF9 1PN  Oakley
  2. 8 Napley Drive
    TF9 4QY  Market Drayton
  3. HUGO MEYNELL C OF E PRIMARY SCHOOL ECCLESHALL ROAD
    TF9 4NU  Loggerheads
  4. ADDERLEY ROAD
    TF9 3SL  Market Drayton
  5. 8 THE BURGAGE
    TF9 1EG  Market Drayton
  6. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests